Departure
point Bali:

Pickup distance
from Kuta area:

Departing
at:
Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Departing
 at:

Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Baggage
limits:
Approx
Ticket Price

Serangan Harbour
(Gili Getaway II)

*when operated by
Blue Water Express
 
30 mins 08:00
(Padang Bai*)
Gili Trawangan
Lombok (Teluk Nare)
Gili Air
 

09:00
10:30
10:45
11:00
 
09:15
11:45
11:30
11:15
(Padang Bai)
Bali Serangan
13:30
14:30
25kg
per person
US$47
$94 rtn

Serangan Harbour
(Gili Getaway V)

30 mins 10.30

Nusa Lembongan
Nusa Penida
Gili Gede

11:00
11:30
12:30
14:15
14:40
13:15
Bali Serangan 15:15 25kg
per person

US$47
$94rtn
(varies depending
on destination)

 

Departure
point Bali:

Pickup distance
from Kuta area:

Departing
at:
Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Departing
 at:

Stopping
at:

Arrival
Time:

Baggage
limits:
Approx
Ticket Price
Serangan Harbour
(Gili Getaway V)
30 mins 09:00 Gili T
Gili Air
Lombok

11:15
11:40
12:00

11:30
11:45
12:15

Bali Serangan


14:30

25kg
per person

US$49
$97 rtn

Serangan Harbour
(Getaway II/V - Gede)
30 mins
10:30
 
Lembongan
Penida
Gili Gede
10:55
11:25
12:30
11:00
11:30
13:15
Penida
Lembongan
Bali Serangan
14:15
14:40
15:15
25kg
per person
US$49
$97 rtn

 

map